79194 Gundelfingen

Hansjakobstr. 3 A

+49 (0) 761 584 875

Nehmen Sie Kontakt mit mir auf

Aufnahme1a Paralympicssieger 15km Biathlon PyeongChang 2018

Gold 15 km Biathlon PyeongChang 2018 / KOR
4. Platz 12,5 km Biathlon PyeongChang 2018 / KOR

Weltmeisterschaften

Gold 7,5 km Langlauf Prince George 2019 / CAN
Gold 15,0 km Langlauf Prince George 2019 / CAN
Silber 7,5 km Biathlon Prince George 2019 / CAN
Silber 15,0 km Biathlon Prince George 2019 / CAN
Gold 12,5 km Biathlon Finsterau 2017 / GER
Gold 15,0 km Biathlon Finsterau 2017 / GER
Bronze 7,5 km Biathlon Finsterau 2017 / GER
Bronze 15 km Langlauf- Finsterau 2017 /GER
Bronze 12,5 km Biathlon Cable 2015 / USA

Weltcup   

1. Platz Biathlon 7,5 km PyeongChang 2017/ KOR
1. Platz Biathlon 15,0 km PyeongChang 2017/ KOR
1. Platz Biathlon 12,5 km Sapporo 2017 / JAP
1. Platz Biathlon 12,5 km Western Center 2017 / UKR
2. Platz Biathlon 7,5 km Sapporo 2017 / JAP
2. Platz Biathlon 15,0 km Vuokatti 2017 / FIN
2. Platz Biathlon 15,0 km Vuokatti 2016 / FIN

 

2. Platz Biathlon 15,0 km Vuokatti 2016 / FIN
2. Platz Biathlon 7,5 km Finsterau 2016 /GER
2. Platz Biathlon 15,0 km Finsterau 2016 / GER
2. Platz Biathlon 7,5 km Tyumen 2016 / RUS
2. Platz Biathlon 12,5 km Tyumen 2016 / RUS

3. Platz Langlauf 5,0 km Sapporo 2017 / JAP
3. Platz Langlauf 10,0 km Sapporo 2017 / JAP
3. Platz Biathlon 7,5 km Vuokatti 2017 / FIN
3. Platz   Biathlon 12,5 km Finsterau 2016 / GER
3. Platz Biathlon 15,0 km Tyumen 2016 / RUS


weitere Platzierungen:                                                                                                                                                                              Saison 2014/2015:                                                                                                                                                                              Platz 3  7,5 km Biathlon in Vuokatti/FIN Platz 2, 7,5 km Biathlon in Surnadal/NOR, Platz 1 15 km Biathlon in Surnadal;                                                                                                                                                                      Saison2018/2019:                                                                                                                                                                                         2. Platz 12,5 km Biathlon in Vuokatti/FIN, Platz 3, 7,5 km Biathlon in Vuokatti/FIN; 2. Platz 15 km Biathlon in Östersund/SWE Platz 2 15 km Langlauf in Östersund/SWE                                                                                                     Saison 2019/2020:                                                                                                                                                                              Platz 1 15 km Biathlon in Lillehammer/NOR, Platz 2 7,5 km Biathlon in Lillehammer/NOR; Platz 1  7,5 km Biathlon in Altenberg/GER, Platz 3 mit der Biathlon Staffel in Altenberg; Platz 2  15 km Biathlon in Finsterau Platz 3  7,5 km Biathlon.  Gesamtweltcup Biathlon  1. Platz - 2017  2. Platz - 2016  3. Platz - 2015